Girls Basketball Schedules

Case (1-0)

Date Opponent Location
12-20-17 Old Colony (W, 41-31) Case
12-27-17 Diman Diman
12-29-17 New Bedford Voke New Bedford Voke
1-3-17 Fairhaven Case
1-5-18 Wareham Case
1-9-18 Bourne Bourne
1-10-18 Diman Case
1-12-18 Dighton-Rehoboth Case
1-16-18 Seekonk Seekonk
1-19-18 Apponequet Apponequet
1-23-18 Bourne Case
1-26-18 Somerset-Berkley Somerset-Berkley
1-30-18 Fairhaven Fairhaven
2-1-18 Wareham Wareham
2-6-18 Old Rochester Case
2-9-18 Seekonk Case
2-13-18 Old Colony Old Colony
2-16-18 SCC Crossover Home

Dighton-Rehoboth (4-0)

Date Opponent Location
12-11-17 Carver (W, 48-38) Dighton-Rehoboth
12-15-17 Norton (W, 45-36) Dighton-Rehoboth
12-19-17 Bourne (W, 47-45) Bourne
12-21-17 Seekonk (W, 53-27) Seekonk
12-29-17 Bourne Dighton-Rehoboth
1-3-18 Wareham Dighton-Rehoboth
1-5-18 Apponequet Apponequet
1-9-18 Somerset-Berkley Dighton-Rehoboth
1-12-18 Case Case
1-16-18 New Bedford Voke Dighton-Rehoboth
1-19-18 Old Rochester Old Rochester
1-23-18 Apponequet Dighton-Rehoboth
1-26-18 Fairhaven Dighton-Rehoboth
1-30-18 Somerset-Berkley Somerset-Berkley
2-1-18 Seekonk Dighton-Rehoboth
2-5-18 New Bedford Voke New Bedford Voke
2-9-18 Old Rochester Dighton-Rehoboth
2-13-18 Carver Carver
2-9-18 Seekonk Seekonk
2-16-18 SCC Crossover Away
2-19-18 Norton Norton

Seekonk (3-3)

Date Opponent Location
12-8-17 Apponequet (L, 71-40) Seekonk
12-11-17 North Providence (W, 58-31) North Providence
12-13-17 Mount Saint Charles (L,42-36) Seekonk
12-15-17 Central Falls (W, 50-39) Seekonk
12-20-17 North Smithfield (W, 42-28) North Smithfield
12-21-17 Dighton-Rehoboth (L, 53-27) Dighton-Rehoboth
12-27-18 Old Rochester Old Rochester
1-3-18 Bourne Seekonk
1-5-18 Somerset-Berkley Somerset-Berkley
1-9-18 Wareham Wareham
1-12-18 New Bedford Voke Seekonk
1-16-18 Case Seekonk
1-19-18 Fairhaven Fairhaven
1-23-18 Wareham Seekonk
1-26-18 Apponequet Apponequet
1-30-18 Bourne Bourne
2-1-18 Dighton-Rehoboth Dighton-Rehoboth
2-6-18 Fairhaven Seekonk
2-9-18 Case Case
2-16-18 SCC Crossover Home

 

Advertisements